Running the Rails on Route 66

Cuba, MO

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

4M Overall Females

 
1st
 165
JANE JOHANNSEN
00:29:06
 7:16/mile
 32
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 160
Teresa Hickey
00:30:42
 7:40/mile
 36
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 206
Kelsie Lineback
00:32:15
 8:03/mile
 23
 F
 3
 

4M Overall Males

 
1st
 147
COLLIN HAYES
00:25:44
 6:25/mile
 23
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 114
Alex Frisbee
00:26:16
 6:33/mile
 19
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 302
Vance Smelser III
00:26:24
 6:35/mile
 15
 M
 3
 

4M Female 10 AND UNDER

 
1st
 355
JUSTICE ERRARD
00:36:39
 9:09/mile
 10
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 363
ALLEXZANDRA MOSCHOS
00:50:34
 12:38/mile
 9
 F
 47
 
 
3rd
 229
Lilly Miller
00:52:39
 13:09/mile
 10
 F
 53
 

4M Male 10 AND UNDER

 
1st
 83
Colton Daughaday
00:45:37
 11:24/mile
 8
 M
 35
 
 
2nd
 222
Carter Medows
00:46:55
 11:43/mile
 9
 M
 43
 
 
3rd
 368
JACOB COUNTS
00:50:19
 12:34/mile
 10
 M
 46
 

4M Female 11-15

 
1st
 25
Abigail Bausch
00:36:08
 9:01/mile
 15
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 356
MIA GEBHART
00:36:08
 9:01/mile
 15
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 17
CADYNCE BASHAM
00:36:33
 9:08/mile
 12
 F
 12
 

4M Male 11-15

 
1st
 61
BRETT PAYNE
00:32:57
 8:14/mile
 12
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 140
Tate Gruver
00:34:56
 8:43/mile
 11
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 213
Gaige Martin
00:40:03
 10:00/mile
 12
 M
 28
 

4M Female 16-20

 
1st
 174
Mairead Kimberlin
00:33:25
 8:21/mile
 16
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 205
CHARLEY LEONARD
00:47:23
 11:50/mile
 19
 F
 43
 
 
3rd
 118
Jessica Frisbee
00:53:15
 13:18/mile
 18
 F
 54
 

4M Male 16-20

 
1st
 334
Kyle Ware
00:27:47
 6:56/mile
 20
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 24
Tyler Bausch
00:28:28
 7:06/mile
 17
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 373
LANCE MCRAY
00:39:59
 9:59/mile
 16
 M
 27
 

4M Female 21-30

 
1st
 227
Renae Middleton
00:39:12
 9:47/mile
 28
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 31
Gabrielle Bilbrey
00:40:42
 10:10/mile
 26
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 126
Abigail Garms
00:50:49
 12:42/mile
 28
 F
 48
 

4M Male 21-30

 
1st
 35
Shawn Bolerjack
00:30:41
 7:40/mile
 27
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 357
DAVID KEENER
00:36:32
 9:07/mile
 24
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 349
Zayne Wilson
00:37:04
 9:15/mile
 27
 M
 23
 

4M Female 31-40

 
1st
 322
Marita Tibbetts
00:33:58
 8:29/mile
 34
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 53
Amanda Brooks
00:37:54
 9:28/mile
 39
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 155
Rebecca Hess
00:38:16
 9:33/mile
 38
 F
 16
 

4M Male 31-40

 
1st
 92
Steven Day
00:34:08
 8:31/mile
 38
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 221
Jason Medows
00:35:57
 8:59/mile
 36
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 264
KENNY POWERS
00:36:38
 9:09/mile
 34
 M
 20
 

4M Female 41-50

 
1st
 133
CHRISTY GREEN
00:34:41
 8:40/mile
 44
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 22
Heather Bausch
00:35:20
 8:49/mile
 41
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 73
TARA COX
00:36:02
 9:00/mile
 44
 F
 8
 

4M Male 41-50

 
1st
 123
Patrick Frost
00:26:35
 6:38/mile
 46
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 121
Dirk Frisbee
00:28:12
 7:02/mile
 48
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 199
DARIN LAYMAN
00:29:36
 7:23/mile
 47
 M
 8
 

4M Female 51-60

 
1st
 129
Linda Glenn
00:42:39
 10:39/mile
 52
 F
 32
 
 
2nd
 127
Beverly Gillam
00:44:55
 11:13/mile
 56
 F
 34
 
 
3rd
 196
Janie Lawrence
00:46:12
 11:32/mile
 56
 F
 38
 

4M Male 51-60

 
1st
 198
Todd Lawrence
00:32:19
 8:04/mile
 58
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 77
Martin Cunningham
00:34:01
 8:30/mile
 58
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 350
Brady Wilson
00:37:04
 9:15/mile
 57
 M
 22
 

4M Female 61-70

 
1st
 191
Lisa LaPlante
00:37:08
 9:16/mile
 61
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 11
Terri Barnicle
00:47:03
 11:45/mile
 62
 F
 42
 
 
3rd
 273
Sherry Rennier
00:52:03
 13:00/mile
 61
 F
 52
 

4M Male 61-70

 
1st
 262
Martin Peterman
00:36:37
 9:09/mile
 63
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 290
Steve Schuette
00:37:59
 9:29/mile
 69
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 12
Dennis Barnicle
00:38:01
 9:30/mile
 64
 M
 25
 

4M Female 71 AND OVER

 
1st
 277
Shirley Rutz
00:47:44
 11:55/mile
 76
 F
 44
 
 
2nd
 96
JUDY DOYEN
00:54:55
 13:43/mile
 72
 F
 57
 

4M Male 71 AND OVER

 
1st
 177
Larry Kloppe
00:43:19
 10:49/mile
 80
 M
 34
 
 
2nd
 339
LAURY WEST
00:45:44
 11:25/mile
 71
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 122
Richard Frisbee
00:55:00
 13:44/mile
 75
 M
 52